⚠ 18+ only · Play responsibly · The casinos listed operate under offshore licences outside UK Gambling Commission regulation.
AskCasinoz
M Magic Reels logo

Brand hub

Magic Reels

Magic Reels offers a balanced casino experience with a generous welcome match, broad game library, and round-the-clock support.

4.0 Est. 2021 Last reviewed Apr 2026

Quick Facts

🎁
Welcome Bonus
200% match up to 1 BTC + 50 free spins
💰
Min Deposit
0.00005 BTC
Withdrawal Time
30 minutes
🪙
Currencies
ETH,LTC,USDT,DOGE
🔐
KYC Required
No
📞
Support Hours
24/7
📱
Mobile App
Web-optimised

Why we rate Magic Reels

Magic Reels offers a balanced casino experience with a generous welcome match, broad game library, and round-the-clock support.

  • Free spins promotions
  • 24/7 live chat
  • Multiple deposit methods

Pros & Cons

✓ Pros

  • Free spins promotions
  • 24/7 live chat
  • Multiple deposit methods
  • Mobile-optimised

✗ Cons

  • Bonus terms can be strict
  • Limited live chat hours
  • Withdrawal slower than top tier

Editorial Rating

Trust & License 3.9 / 5
Bonuses 4.1 / 5
Withdrawal 4.0 / 5
Game Library 4.0 / 5
VIP / Rakeback 4.0 / 5
Support 4.0 / 5
Mobile 4.3 / 5

Active offers

All bonuses →
  • Welcome

    200% match up to 1 BTC + 50 free spins

    1 BTC

    Wagering: 35x

  • Reload

    25% reload up to £500 every Tuesday

    £500

    Wagering: 35x

Casinos like Magic Reels

C CosmoBet logo
CosmoBet

400% match up to £5000 + 1000 free spins

Visit
S Sportsbet.io logo
Sportsbet.io

100% match up to 1 BTC + 50 free spins

Visit
B BitStarz logo
BitStarz

200% match up to 1 BTC + 50 free spins

Visit

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Magic Reels available to UK players?
Magic Reels operates under an offshore licence and accepts UK players directly. It is not regulated by the UK Gambling Commission, so UK consumer protections do not apply.
What is the welcome offer at Magic Reels?
200% match up to 1 BTC + 50 free spins
How fast does Magic Reels pay out?
Typical withdrawal time is 30 minutes. Crypto cashouts are usually faster than card or bank transfers.
Which cryptocurrencies does Magic Reels accept?
ETH,LTC,USDT,DOGE
Affiliate disclosure: links to casinos on this page may earn us a commission if you sign up. We're paid only on sign-up — never to inflate ratings. Full disclosure.
M Magic Reels logo

Magic Reels

200% match up to 1 BTC + 50 free spins

Visit